Categories

Multiplexers
Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules

Vendors

(7086)
(72)
(1)
(2195)
(11)
(22)
(1)
(501)
(6)
(850)
(14)
(22)
(5)
(6)
(76)
(12)
(4)
(1)
(8)
(245)
(9)
(1)
(28)
(2)
(7)
(31)
(2)
(49)
(13)
(36)
(1)
(3)
(6)
(18)
(135)
(3)
(511)
(56)
(30)
(4)
(3)
12086 Products found

Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 1000BASE-DWDM SMF SFP 40km, Cisco Fiber optic 1548.51nm 1000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver mod
1000BASE-DWDM, SMF, SFP, 1548.51nm, 40km
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) AMT1866D3DR4RN/8G 8GB DDR3 1866MHz ECC memory module
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) AMT1866D3DR4RN/8G, 8 GB, 1 x 8 GB, DDR3, 1866 MHz, 240-pin DIMM
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ADD-ASC-LC-6MS9SMF 6m SC ST Yellow fiber optic cable
6M ASC TO LC M/M OS1 YELLOW SIMPLEX 1-STRAND LSZH PATCH CABLE
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ADD-ASC-SC-7M9SMF 7m SC SC Yellow fiber optic cable
7M ASC TO SC M/M OS1 YELLOW DUPLEX 2-STRAND LSZH FIBER PATCH
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) SFP-OC3-CW57-40-AO Fiber optic 1570nm SFP network transceiver module
LC, SFP, DOM, 40km, SMF, OC-3, CWDM, 1570nm
Loading price
Fortinet FR-TRAN-ZX Fiber optic 1000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
1GE SFP ZX transceiver module, -40–85°C, 90 km range, for all systems with SFP and SFP/SFP+ slots
Loading price
C2G 331-5310-LEG Fiber optic 1310nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
Dell 331-5310 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310NM, 10KM, LC, DOM)
Loading price
C2G QSFP-40G-ER4-LEG Fiber optic 40000Mbit/s QSFP+ network transceiver module
Cisco QSFP-40G-ER4 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270NM TO 1330NM, 40
Loading price
C2G GLC-ZX-SM-RGD-LEG Fiber optic 1550nm 1000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550NM, 70KM, LC, DOM
Loading price
C2G FET-40G-LEG Fiber optic 850nm 40000Mbit/s QSFP+ network transceiver module
Cisco FET-40G Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850NM, 100M, MPO, DOM)
Loading price
C2G 407-BBON-LEG Fiber optic 1310nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
Dell 407-BBON Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310NM, 220M, LC, DOM)
Loading price
C2G 100GCFPLR410KM-LEG Fiber optic 1310nm 100000Mbit/s CFP network transceiver module
Brocade 100G-CFP-LR4-10KM Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-LR4 CFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km,
Loading price