Categories

Multiplexers
Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules

Vendors

(7137)
(71)
(1)
(2194)
(11)
(22)
(1)
(502)
(6)
(907)
(14)
(22)
(5)
(6)
(4)
(77)
(12)
(4)
(1)
(8)
(245)
(9)
(1)
(28)
(2)
(7)
(29)
(2)
(47)
(13)
(36)
(1)
(3)
(6)
(18)
(135)
(3)
(1)
(515)
(56)
(26)
(3)
12191 Products found

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR-RF Fiber optic 850nm 10000Mbit/s XENPAK network transceiver module
10GBASE-SR Serial 850-nm short-reach multimode (MMF), Refurbished
Loading price
Cisco CWDM, SFP, 1550nm 1000Mbit/s SFP 1550nm network transceiver module
CWDM, SFP, 1550nm, Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC Factory Refurbished 3-7 day lead
Loading price
Cisco SFP-10G-BXD-I= Fiber optic 1330nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
10GBASE-BX10-D SFP+ bidirectional transceiver module for 10km, tx1330nm/rx1270nm
Loading price
HP 10GBE SFP+ SR 2nd Fiber optic 850nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
10GBE SFP+ SR 2nd Tranceiver - Top Config
Loading price
Cisco SPA-4XOC3-POSV2-RF network interface processor
4-Port OC-3c/STM-1 POS SPA, Refurbished
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ONS-XC-10G-EP40.5-AO Fiber optic XFP network transceiver module
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ONS-XC-10G-EP40.5-AO, XFP, Fiber optic
Loading price
Cisco ONS-SC-GE-LX-RF Fiber optic 1310nm 1000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
1000BASE LX SFP - 1310 nm - LC - C Temp, Ref.
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 15454-GBIC-1490-AO Fiber optic 1490nm 1000Mbit/s GBIC network transceiver module
Cisco 15454-GBIC-1490 Compatible TAA compliant 1000Base-CWDM GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 80km, SC
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ONS-SC-4G-51.7-AO Fiber optic 1551.72nm 4000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
Cisco ONS-SC-4G-51.7 Compatible TAA compliant 4Gbs Fibre Channel DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1
Loading price